Trang chủ » Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 3onedata
Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 3onedata
Sản PhẩmTruyền thông công nghiệp (Industrial Communication)

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp 3onedata

Admin 7 Th12, 2021
Chia sẻ:
1682 0

Chúng tôi MC&TT cung cấp các bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp của hãng 3onedata

3onedata cung cấp series Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp đa dạng với nhiều lựa chọn bao gồm:

  • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Full Gigabit Ethernet
  • Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Fast Ethernet

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Full Gigabit Ethernet

IMC100 series IMC100-1GT1GS-P48 1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(SFP slot), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
IMC100-1GT1GF-P48 1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
IMC100-1GT1GF-P48 1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
IMC100 series IMC100-2GT1GS-P48 2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(SFP slot), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
IMC100-2GT1GF-P48 2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(Single-mode, Single-fiber, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail

Tính năng

  • Hỗ trợ cổng Gigabit Ethernet + quang
    • Copper port: 10/100/1000Base-T(X), RJ45, Automatic Flow Control, Full/half Duplex Mode, MDI/MDI-X Autotunning
    • Fiber port: 1000Base-FX, SC/ST/FC optional
    • SFP slot: 1000Base-FX SFP slot
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 2K
  • Packet buffer size: 1Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 18.2G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • Đèn báo LED Running, Port, Nguồn điện, LFP
  • Đạt chuẩn công nghiệp IP40
  • Nhiệt độ hoạt động rộng : -40 ~ 75 ℃

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện công nghiệp Fast Ethernet

IMC100-1T1F-P48 1*10/100Base-T(X)+1*100Base-FX(Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
1*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
IMC100-2T1F-P48 2*10/100Base-T(X)+1*100Base-FX(Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 20KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 40KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 60KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
2*10/100Base-T(X)+1* 100Base-FX(Single-mode, Single fiber, SC/ST/FC, 80KM), single power supply: 12-48VDC, unmanaged and din-rail
 IMC100-2T1F-1D(3IN1) 2*100M copper ports,1*100M fiber port and 1*3IN1 serial port,dual power supply: 9~70VDC, managed and din-rail

Tính năng

  • Hỗ trợ cổng Fast Ethernet + quang
    • Copper port: 10/100Base-T(X), RJ45, Automatic Flow Control, Full/half Duplex Mode, MDI/MDI-X Autotunning
    • Fiber port: 100Base-FX, SC/ST/FC optional
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 2K
  • Packet buffer size: 1Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 1G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • Đèn báo LED Running, Port, Nguồn điện, LFP
  • Đạt chuẩn công nghiệp IP40
  • Nhiệt độ hoạt động rộng : -40 ~ 75 ℃
0 0 đánh giá
Đánh giá bài viết
Từ khóa:
Chia sẻ:
1682 0

Bình luận

Theo dõi
Thông báo của
guest
0 Góp ý
Phản hồi nội tuyến
Xem tất cả bình luận