Trang chủ » Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail 3onedata
Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail 3onedata
Sản PhẩmTruyền thông công nghiệp (Industrial Communication)

Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail 3onedata

Admin 4 Th12, 2021
Chia sẻ:
372 0

Switch công nghiệp là thiết bị chuyển mạch mạng được thiết kế đặc biệt để kết nối thiết bị mạng trong môi trường có nhiệt độ hoạt động khắc nghiệt từ -40 °C đến 75 °C, khả năng chống rung và sốc tốt. Chúng được chế tạo để vượt qua các thông số kỹ thuật của switch thương mại với chứng nhận an toàn công nghiệp và phê duyệt cho các vị trí nguy hiểm, làm cho chúng lý tưởng để sử dụng tại các địa điểm có điều kiện môi trường khắc nghiệt.

3onedata cung cấp series Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail đa dạng với nhiều lựa chọn bao gồm:

  • Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Full Gigabit
  • Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Hybrid Ethernet
  • Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Fast Ethernet
  • Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Fast Ethernet tích hợp cổng RS-232/485

Đi kèm với nhiều tùy chọn cổng Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, cổng quang, module quang SFP… cho khách hàng chọn lựa.

Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Full Gigabit

IES7120G-4GS 4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 16*10/100/1000Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7116G-8GS 8*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 8*10/100/1000Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES6300 Series IES6300-8GT2HS-2P48 Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) with dual power supply 12-48VDC and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GT2GS2HS-2P48 Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+2*100M/1G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) with dual power supply 12-48VDC and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GT2GS2HS-2DI2DO-2P48 Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+2*100M/1G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45), 2*DI+2*DO with dual power supply 12-48VDC and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GP2HS-2P24-120W Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) POE with dual power supply 24VDC, POE Power 120W and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GP2GS2HS-2P24-120W Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+2*100M/1G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) POE with dual power supply 24VDC, POE Power 120W and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GP2HS-2P48-240W Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) POE with dual power supply 12-48VDC, POE Power 240W and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GP2GS2HS-2P48-240W Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+2*100M/1G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) POE with dual power supply 12-48VDC, POE Power 240W and DIN-Rail
IES6300-8GP2GS2HS-2DI2DO-2P48-240W Lay 2 Managed, 2*100M/1G/2.5G SFP(SFP slot)+2*100M/1G SFP(SFP slot)+8*10/100/1000 Base-T(X) (RJ45) POE, 2*DI+2*DO with dual power supply 12-48VDC, POE Power 240W and DIN-Rail

Tính năng

  • SNMP v1/v2c/v3 Centralized Management of Equipment, QoS, PoE, DHCP Server, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Relay, Static MAC Address, LLDP, Storm Suppression, User Password, Login Method, File Management, Log Management, Port Statistics
  • User Privilege Classification, Authentication Method Configuration, SSH Configuration, HTTPS Configuration, Access Control, SNMP, RMON, Port Limit Control, Port Security, NAS, ACL, Ethernet Services, RADIUS Server Authentication, TACACS + Server Authentication, Port Alarm, DC Power Supply Alarm, IO Alarm, Loop Protection
  • 802.1Q Vlan, Static/Dynamic Port Aggregation, Bandwidth Management, Flow Control, Port Isolation
  • IGMP Snooping, Unicast MAC
  • Ring, STP/RSTP/MSTP, ERPS
  • Ping, Cable Detection, DDMI, Port Mirroring
  • Time Management: NTP, Time Zone Configuration

Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Hybrid Ethernet

IES7120series IES7120-4GS 4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) +16*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7120-4GS-2F 4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 2*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 14*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 14*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7120-4GS-4F 4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 4*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 12*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 12*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES716-2GS 2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) +4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7110series IES7110-2GC 2*1000M Combo +8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7110-2GS 2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) +8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7110-2GS-2F 2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 2*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7110-2GS-4F 2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 4*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES7110-3GS 3*1000M SFP(SFP slot) +7*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC

Tính năng

  • SNMP v1/v2c Centralized Management of Equipment, Port Mirroring, QoS, DHCP Server, DHCP Client, File Management, Port Statistics
  • Classification of User Permissions, Port Alarm, Power Supply Alarm, E-mail Alarm
  • 802.1Q Vlan, Static Port Aggregation, Bandwidth Management, Flow Control
  • Static Multicast, GMRP, IGMP-Snooping
  • SW-Ring, STP/RSTP
  • Time Management: NTP

Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Fast Ethernet

IES6116series IES6116 16*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES6116-2F 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 14*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 14*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES6116-4F 4*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 12*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 12*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES6116-6F 6*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 10*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
6*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 10*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES6116-8F 8*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
8*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618series IES618 8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-2F 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-3F 3*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
3*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) +5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
3*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 40KM) +5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-4F 4*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45), dual power supply:12~48VDC

Tính năng

  • Console/Telnet/WEB management method, SNMP v1/v2c Centralized Management of Equipment, Port Mirroring, QoS, LLDP, File Management, Port Statistics
  • User privilege classification, relay alarm (port alarm and power alarm)
  • 802.1Q Vlan, Static Port Aggregation, Bandwidth Management, Flow Control
  • IGMP snooping, static multicast
  • SW-Ring, STP/RSTP

Switch công nghiệp quản lý Din-rail Fast Ethernet tích hợp cổng RS-232/485

IES618series IES618-4D(RS-232) 8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+4*RS-232 (DB9), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-4DI(RS-485) 8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+4*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-2F-4D(RS-232) 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+4*RS-232 (DB9),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-232 (DB9), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-2F-4DI(RS-485) 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM)+ 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 6*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-4F-4D(RS-232) 4*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+4*RS-232 (DB9),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) +4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-232 (DB9), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES618-4F-4DI(RS-485) 4*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM)+ 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
4*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) +4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +4*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615series IES615-2D(RS232) 5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-232 (DB9),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-2DI(RS485) 5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-2DI(3IN1) 5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-232/485/422 (5 bit terminal block),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-1F-2D(RS232) 1*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-232 (DB9),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
1*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232 (DB9), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-1F-2DI(RS485) 1*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
1*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-1F-2DI(3IN1) 1*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232/485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
1*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232/485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-2F-2D(RS232) 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-232 (DB9),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232 (DB9), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-2F-2DI(RS485) 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block),  dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
IES615-2F-2DI(3IN1) 2*100Base-FX (Multi-mode, SC/ST/FC, 2KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232/485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC
2*100Base-FX (Single-mode, SC/ST/FC, 20KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45) +2*RS-232/485/422 (5 bit terminal block), dual power supply:12~48VDC

Tính năng

  • Console/Telnet/WEB Management, SNMP v1/v2c Centralized Management of Equipment, Port Mirroring, QoS, File Management, Port Statistics

  • Classification of User Permissions, Relay Alarm (Port Alarm and Power Supply Alarm)
  • 802.1Q Vlan, Static Port Aggregation, Bandwidth Management, Flow Control
  • Static Multicast
  • SW-Ring, STP/RSTP
  • Serial device servers, each one supports 4 TCP or UDP session connections; multiple operating modes: TCP Server, TCP Client, UDP, TCP auto, Realcom, advanced TCP Server and advanced UDP

MC&TT – Nhà phân phối và bảo hành chính hãng các sản phẩm switch công nghiệp của hãng 3onedata tại thị trường Việt Nam.

Từ khóa:
Chia sẻ:
372 0

Bình luận

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of